Registered Companies

 Here is a list of some companies which are registered to use the MovieExtras.ie Directory Service

Ailsings Diaries
Learning motion
Rocket Productions
Antidote
RTE/ Prime Time
link
Tabs Theatre Co
daisy cummins
RTE RED
BurlyBrockProductions
Mimar Media Productions
Vico
One Productions
mqphoto
Johnny Savage Photography
info@ dyehousefilms.ie
Igloo Productions
RAW
Tyrone Productions
Peter Clayton Photography Ltd
Sensation
PMS Television Production Ltd
Filmbase
Mixed Bag Media
DoubleBand
Lotus Films
Tarp (Production Name)
Stamp Films
Gillian Reynolds Casting
Freelance
Belonging to Laura
Speers Film
Cannon Film Productions
Dillon Productions
Blinder Films
intuition
2U Photography
PRECIOUS
panscom
Midas Productions
Carmel O'Connor Casting
Amnesia Film Ltd
40FT PRODUCTIONS
Louise Kiely Casting
Campbell Ryan Film Productions
ME The Tudors
Animo Communications
ME The Tudors
Léargas RTÉ
Tyrone Productions
Hawkeye Films
Coco Television
gg3
Dorothy Mac Gabhann Casting
Anne Warter
Loosehorse
Dealers Agency
Trevor Hart
raw3
FAS
Yoke Productions
Catnip Casting
Harry Weir Photography
Agtel Communications
LFS
Kelvin Hudson Photography
The Podge & Rodge Show
RTÉ PrimeTime
Coco Television
Maguire Films Ltd
Faith Joyce
UCD FILM
Endslate Media
The Abandoned Film Co
Venom Limited
Happyea
Link_up Limited
DIT
Would You Believe Programme, RTE
shrc limited
Redux
Brand New Productions
Sideline
ICAN
closing the ring productions
RTE Promotions
Pale Stone Productions
Radio Telefis Eireann (Nightlive)
The Farm
Blue Hair Productions
intuition
Paradise Pictures
emerald communicatins PR
Nemeton Television
Donal Moloney
Attachment
wilddecembers
Communications Clinic
wide open spaces ltd
Adare Productions
Badly Drawn Roy
Darkroom Productions Ltd
stop.watch television
RTE
Kate Bowe PR
Southernman Films
Liberty Films
Agtel
Mint Productions
Squid Media Ireland
George Gently
Lotus Films
frank shouldice
Murray Consultants
Wiremesh Productions
Georgina Shortt
Paul Kelly Studio 3 Photography
Kate Bowe PR
High Wire
Crossing the Line Films
Test Company One
RTÉ (Young Peoples Programmes 'ICE')
Vision Independent Productions
Agtel
RTÉ Young Peoples
Kirbyfilms
Freelance
Ken Walsh Photography
Imagebureau
Raw
Samson Films
DIT
Graffiti Design
Screentime Shinawil Productions
Vision Independent Productions
Marcus Lynch
Peter Cavanagh Photography
Grack Films
Maddog l.t.d
Alchemy Event Management Ltd
Adare Productions
RTE Graphic Design Department
Gillian Reynolds Casting
Media Nua Ltd
Strategem
Pan International
Power Pictures
Darkroom Productions Ltd
Bespoke Communications
Amy Rowan Casting
Pot of Gold Productions
Broken Pictures Ltd
Cracks
ESRAS FILMS LTD
Raw
Songway Films
YELLOW ASYLUM FILMS
Scun Scan Productions
CMS Marketing
Abbey Theatre
H2 Films
Aidan Oliver Photography
Subotica
Tile Films
Orla Tobin
Parallel Films
Irish Film & Television Services
The Hive advertising
CKSK Studios
Treasure Entertainment
Red Rage Films
Alan O'Connor Photography
Nuacht RTE/TG4
terrymcdonagh Photography
Ikandi Productions
Paul Kelly Studio 3 Photography
Clockwork Films Ltd
Thirdforce.plc
DIT films
SHB Pictures
Motive TV
Hit & Run Produtions
strictly fish productions ltd
Edge Films
Huguenot-XMi
eoghan kavanagh
TV3 CPU
Hu O Reilly
Desperados
Digital Media Awards
Thinkhouse PR
medesp
Catnip Casting
CHASTE CREATIVE
NMTC
RTE Irish Language Programmes
Midas Productions
mewb
RTE Prime Time
Looneydreams Limited
Fastnet Films
Aura Productions
Pixel8 Productions
i-Wire Films
Zanzibar Films
Independent Pictures
Momentum Group Ltd
The Colour Red
Red Pepper Productions Ltd
about face media
Animo Communications
MEDorothy Mills
McConnells Advertising
Maxfilms Ltd
Value Retail
Imagine Marketing
Fastnet Films
RTE Factual
Maxim Creative Group Limited
Mark Ryan
Ground Marketing
Stone Circle Records
I Wire Films
Louth, Newry & Mourne Film Commission
Irish Film Board
ikandi productions
Midas Productions
Tripmedia Productions
Vico
Lou Clouter Casting
blinder Ltd
2UPhotography
Treasure Entertainment
Gail Munnelly
DM Productions
MEDorothy Mills
Fourth Row Centre
Park Films 2
midas productions
Glendale Films
Georgina Shortt
Mark Russell-Hill Photography
LameDice Productions
RTE Primetime
Tile Films
.acontemporanea.
Jane McCabe
El Zorrero Films
UCD Film Society
Peer Pressure
Magma Films
Animo Communications
Thinking Happy Thoughts Productions
Stirling Film & TV Productions
Gravity Productions
DIT
Coco Television
The Adventure Agency
Illuminate Creative consultancy
independent pictures
Sheila Ahern
BlackCat Productions
John Wallace
Cwmni Da
RTÉ Commercial Studios
Proper Productions
delphine balley
3m productions
Gillon Woodward
Brian O'Shaughnessy
JP Keating
NMTC productions
Karen Reen
Vision Independent Productions
IFTN
Media platform
Motive TV
BSI
Pascalb Photography
lifes2good
Atmosphere Casting
Jean Luc Morales
Warriors
Instigator Films
Tile Films
independent pictures
Alan Fitzpatrick
Lorna Lees
PULP Productions
Carrigeen Television Productions Ltd.
Flawless Films Ltd.
Brian Joker Mulvey
egomotion film productions
Agtel
Summer of the Flying Saucer
Maureen Hughes Casting
Phamous Productions
Eastway Television Productions Ltd
The Grove Production
Double Z Enterprises
Jack Morton
RTE - Features Television
Divamedia
TV3
Red Bee Media
Catherine Dunne
McConnells Avertising
Suzanne Thompson Photography
DIT Productions
Opera Ireland
erica
Streetmonkey
DU filmmakers
Scorpio Film & TV Commercials
velvet heart productions
Hunter Red Cell
Lionside Ltd
Mary Ellen Courtney
UCD FILM
Hokey Religious Pictures
BBC Wales
real to reel video productions
Animo TV
Event Solutions
3BM TV
Animo TV
Georgina Shortt
Stopwatch Productions
Always
Scratch Films
2000 AD Productions
Magnier Precision
Multi Media Arts
Michael Walsh Productions
Prime Production
Brackside Productions
Lisa Cannon
Get Rich or Die Tryin
Ambient Light
Frank Hand
Agtel
The Big Bow Wow
Coco Television
Early Town Films
Stirling Film and Television Productions
Colin Agency
Company Of Wolves
DBS Film Studies
Liberties College
Igloo Films
Pulse Marketing
Lang Syne Films, Inc.
Trip Media
Donnacha O Briain
Maureen Hughes Casting
Hannaywood Studios
The Big Bow Wow
Carrickmore Film Productions
Fair City
SYnergy Project Management
Pauline Beecher
Curbside Pictures
S.o.L. Productions Ltd.
Lang Syne Films Inc
RB Photography
Catalyst
Grand Pictures
Fantastic Films
Seatanta Television
zanzibar films
Tyrone Productions
CoCo Television
Starcatcher Ltd
Magic Number
Inside I'm Dancing
Carrickmore Film Productions
Inside I'm Dancing
ME Vodafone
E.S. Television Productions
STELLA FILMS LTD
Agtel
man about dog
Dorothy Mac Gabhann Casting
The Big Bow Wow
midas productions
Orpheus Productions
E.S. Television Productions
DIT Student Production
Mary P O Connor

This list excludes individuals within some of these organisations.